Subject to change

FOOTBALL

Friday, Aug. 17

Mount Tabor at North Davidson

Lexington at Walkertown

Atkins at Central Davidson

Wheatmore at West Davidson

Providence Grove at East Davidson

Ledford at Glenn

Albemarle at Thomasville

Trinity at South Davidson

VOLLEYBALL

Monday, Aug. 13

Ledford at Randleman

Trinity at Thomasville

Tuesday, Aug. 14

Trinity at Central Davidson

Parkland at Lexington

Reagan at North Davidson

West Davidson at Davie County

South Davidson at North Stanly

Wednesday, Aug. 15

East Davidson at Wheatmore

Lexington at Parkland

North Davidson at Mount Tabor

Atkins at Oak Grove

Thursday, Aug. 16

Central Davidson at Wheatmore

Providence Grove at East Davidson

Lexington at Atkins

NC Leadership Academy at Oak Grove

Thomasville at Trinity

West Forsyth at West Davidson

North Moore at South Davidson

BOYS SOCCER

Monday, Aug. 13

Ledford at Randleman

Lexington at Atkins

Forbush at North Davidson

Thomasville at Trinity

Wheatmore at West Davidson

Tuesday, Aug. 14

East Davidson at Providence Grove

Wednesday, Aug. 15

JM Robinson at Central Davidson

Wheatmore at Lexington

Atkins at Oak Grove

Trinity at West Davidson

Thursday, Aug. 16

Davie County at Central Davidson

Grimsley at North Davidson

Trinity at Thomasville

South Davidson at West Davidson

Friday, Aug. 17

Ledford vs TBA (Wesleyan Christian)

Saturday, Aug. 8

Ledford vs TBA (Wesleyan Christian)

GIRLS TENNIS

Monday, Aug. 13

Central Davidson at Lexington

East Davidson at South Rowan

Ledford at West Davidson

Oak Grove at North Davidson

Salisbury at Thomasville

Tuesday, Aug. 14

Ledford at Randleman

Wednesday, Aug. 15

Thomasville at Central Davidson

North Davidson at East Davidson

South Rowan at Ledford

Lexington at Oak Grove

West Davidson at Salisbury

Thursday, Aug. 16

West Davidson at Wheatmore

CROSS COUNTRY

Saturday, Aug. 18

North Davidson in Clash of Classes (TBA)

GIRLS GOLF

Tuesday, Aug. 14

Davie County, Ledford, Oak Grove vs. North Davidson (Sapona Ridge)

Tuesday, Aug. 14

West Davidson vs. Gray Stone (Crescent)

Thursday, Aug. 16

North Davidson vs. Davie County (Bermuda Run)